Round 1 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 3 : 1 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
14 Sie 13:30 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 6 : 1 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
15 Sie 13:30 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 1 : 1 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
15 Sie 13:30 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 1 : 1 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
15 Sie 13:30 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 1 : 1 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
15 Sie 13:31 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 1 : 6 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
15 Sie 13:31 | |||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 5 : 1 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
15 Sie 13:31 | |||||||||
Round 2 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 4 : 0 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
21 Sie 14:33 | |||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 2 : 3 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
22 Sie 14:32 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 3 : 3 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
22 Sie 14:32 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 1 : 3 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
22 Sie 14:32 | |||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 2 : 6 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
22 Sie 14:33 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 7 : 0 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
22 Sie 14:33 | |||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 2 : 2 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
22 Sie 14:33 | |||||||||
Round 3 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 3 : 1 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
28 Sie 21:18 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 5 : 0 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
29 Sie 17:17 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 6 : 0 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
29 Sie 21:18 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 4 : 5 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
29 Sie 21:19 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 2 : 1 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
29 Sie 21:19 | |||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 4 : 3 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
29 Sie 21:19 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 0 : 0 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
11 Lis 21:18 | |||||||||
Round 4 | |||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 4 : 0 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
4 Wrz 19:50 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 0 : 4 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
5 Wrz 19:50 | |||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 1 : 3 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
5 Wrz 19:51 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 2 : 2 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
5 Wrz 19:51 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 0 : 0 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
5 Wrz 19:51 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 7 : 0 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
5 Wrz 19:52 | |||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 4 : 6 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
5 Wrz 19:52 | |||||||||
Round 5 | |||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 3 : 4 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
11 Wrz 19:59 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 3 : 0 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
12 Wrz 19:59 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 3 : 0 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
12 Wrz 19:59 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 5 : 1 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
12 Wrz 19:59 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 4 : 0 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
12 Wrz 19:59 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 1 : 2 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
12 Wrz 20:00 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 3 : 0 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
12 Wrz 20:00 | |||||||||
Round 6 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 1 : 6 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
19 Wrz 12:28 | |||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 3 : 3 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
19 Wrz 20:28 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 3 : 0 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
19 Wrz 20:28 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 1 : 1 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
19 Wrz 20:28 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 6 : 0 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
19 Wrz 20:28 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 2 : 4 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
19 Wrz 20:28 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 0 : 5 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
19 Wrz 20:28 | |||||||||
Round 7 | |||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 3 : 2 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
25 Wrz 21:00 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 4 : 3 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
26 Wrz 20:59 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 2 : 1 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
26 Wrz 20:59 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 9 : 1 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
26 Wrz 20:59 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 1 : 3 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
26 Wrz 21:00 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 4 : 1 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
26 Wrz 21:00 | |||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 9 : 2 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
26 Wrz 21:00 | |||||||||
Round 8 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 5 : 1 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
2 Paź 10:27 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 0 : 5 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
3 Paź 10:28 | |||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 1 : 0 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
3 Paź 17:28 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 4 : 1 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
3 Paź 17:29 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 6 : 0 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
3 Paź 17:29 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 3 : 4 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
3 Paź 17:29 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 2 : 4 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
3 Paź 17:29 | |||||||||
Round 9 | |||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 4 : 4 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
9 Paź 12:40 | |||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 3 : 0 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
9 Paź 12:40 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 3 : 0 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
10 Paź 12:39 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 0 : 0 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
10 Paź 12:39 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 2 : 3 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
10 Paź 12:40 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 2 : 2 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
10 Paź 12:40 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 1 : 2 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
10 Paź 12:41 | |||||||||
Round 10 | |||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 3 : 1 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
17 Paź 20:53 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 1 : 1 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
17 Paź 20:53 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 2 : 7 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
17 Paź 20:53 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 0 : 7 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
17 Paź 20:53 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 4 : 4 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
17 Paź 20:53 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 5 : 1 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
17 Paź 20:54 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 5 : 2 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
17 Paź 20:54 | |||||||||
Round 11 | |||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 1 : 3 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
23 Paź 20:35 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 2 : 2 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
23 Paź 20:35 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 2 : 1 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
24 Paź 20:33 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 1 : 2 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
24 Paź 20:34 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 10 : 2 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
24 Paź 20:34 | |||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 1 : 5 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
24 Paź 20:35 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 0 : 0 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
24 Paź 20:35 | |||||||||
Round 12 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 5 : 1 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
30 Paź 21:05 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 4 : 3 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
31 Paź 21:04 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 1 : 5 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
31 Paź 21:04 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 2 : 4 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
31 Paź 21:04 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 3 : 3 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
31 Paź 21:05 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 2 : 1 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
31 Paź 21:05 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 0 : 3 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
31 Paź 21:05 | |||||||||
Round 13 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 6 : 2 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
1 Wrz 19:53 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 2 : 0 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
6 Lis 21:03 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 2 : 0 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
6 Lis 21:03 | |||||||||
Zdrój Horyniec | 4 : 2 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
6 Lis 21:03 | |||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 0 : 1 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
6 Lis 21:03 | |||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 1 : 3 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
7 Lis 21:03 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 8 : 1 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
7 Lis 21:03 | |||||||||
Round 14 | |||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 0 : 1 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
26 Mar 22:18 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 2 : 0 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
26 Mar 22:18 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 2 : 1 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
27 Mar 22:18 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 0 : 4 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
27 Mar 22:18 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 1 : 0 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
27 Mar 22:18 | |||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 1 : 4 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
27 Mar 22:18 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 3 : 2 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
27 Mar 22:18 | |||||||||
Round 15 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 4 : 2 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
2 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 0 : 0 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
3 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 9 : 0 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
16 Kwi 22:03 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 5 : 3 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
16 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 5 : 3 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
16 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 1 : 2 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
16 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 3 : 0 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
16 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Round 16 | |||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 2 : 1 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
9 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 4 : 2 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
9 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 1 : 4 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
10 Kwi 22:03 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 3 : 1 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
10 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 3 : 7 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
10 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 2 : 0 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
10 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 2 : 6 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
10 Kwi 22:03 | |||||||||
Round 17 | |||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 3 : 4 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
23 Kwi 22:07 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 3 : 1 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
23 Kwi 22:07 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 3 : 1 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
23 Kwi 22:07 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 4 : 2 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
23 Kwi 22:07 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 2 : 3 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
24 Kwi 22:07 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 1 : 2 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
24 Kwi 22:07 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 0 : 0 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
24 Kwi 22:07 | |||||||||
Round 18 | |||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 6 : 1 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
30 Kwi 22:09 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 1 : 1 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
30 Kwi 22:09 | |||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 1 : 4 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
30 Kwi 22:09 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 0 : 5 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
30 Kwi 22:09 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 5 : 4 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
30 Kwi 22:09 | |||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 2 : 2 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
1 Maj 22:10 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 1 : 4 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
25 Maj 22:09 | |||||||||
Round 19 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 2 : 3 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
3 Maj 22:11 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 0 : 5 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
3 Maj 22:11 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 1 : 3 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
3 Maj 22:11 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 1 : 0 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
3 Maj 22:11 | |||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 5 : 0 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
3 Maj 22:11 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 1 : 2 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
3 Maj 22:11 | |||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 2 : 2 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
3 Maj 22:11 | |||||||||
Round 20 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 0 : 5 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
16 Kwi 22:13 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 3 : 1 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
7 Maj 22:13 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 0 : 2 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
7 Maj 22:13 | |||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 1 : 2 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
8 Maj 22:13 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 2 : 0 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
8 Maj 22:13 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 3 : 3 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
8 Maj 22:13 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 0 : 3 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
8 Maj 22:13 | |||||||||
Round 21 | |||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 4 : 2 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
14 Maj 22:15 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 7 : 0 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
14 Maj 22:15 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 2 : 6 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
15 Maj 22:15 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 1 : 2 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
15 Maj 22:15 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 1 : 2 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
15 Maj 22:15 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 3 : 2 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
15 Maj 22:15 | |||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 3 : 3 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
15 Maj 22:15 | |||||||||
Round 22 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 6 : 2 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
21 Maj 22:16 | |||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 2 : 1 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
22 Maj 22:16 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 0 : 1 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
22 Maj 22:16 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 2 : 2 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
22 Maj 22:16 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 3 : 1 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
22 Maj 22:16 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 2 : 1 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
22 Maj 22:16 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 0 : 7 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
22 Maj 22:16 | |||||||||
Round 23 | |||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 2 : 0 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
28 Maj 22:17 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 4 : 3 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
28 Maj 22:17 | |||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 3 : 5 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
28 Maj 22:17 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 3 : 1 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
29 Maj 22:17 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 10 : 1 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
29 Maj 22:17 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 5 : 0 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
29 Maj 22:17 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 0 : 10 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
29 Maj 22:17 | |||||||||
Round 24 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 0 : 1 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
4 Cze 22:18 | |||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 0 : 1 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
5 Cze 22:18 | |||||||||
Błękitni Futory | 5 : 1 | Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | |||||||
5 Cze 22:18 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 2 : 5 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
5 Cze 22:18 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 3 : 1 | Orkan Zapałów | |||||||
5 Cze 22:18 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 3 : 2 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
5 Cze 22:18 | |||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 6 : 2 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
5 Cze 22:18 | |||||||||
Round 25 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 2 : 3 | Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | |||||||
11 Cze 22:19 | |||||||||
Juwenia Cieszanów | 1 : 5 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
12 Cze 22:19 | Cieszanów | ||||||||
Czarni Oleszyce | 3 : 1 | Victoria Stary Dzików | |||||||
12 Cze 22:19 | Oleszyce | ||||||||
Zryw Młodów | 3 : 2 | Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | |||||||
12 Cze 22:19 | |||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 4 : 1 | Czerwoni Cewków | |||||||
12 Cze 22:19 | |||||||||
Graniczni Krowica | 3 : 1 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
12 Cze 22:19 | |||||||||
LKS Korzenica | 5 : 6 | Zalew Stary Lubliniec | |||||||
12 Cze 22:19 | |||||||||
Round 26 | |||||||||
Gwiazda Wielkie Oczy | 0 : 4 | Zdrój Horyniec | |||||||
18 Cze 22:20 | |||||||||
Rolnik Wólka Krowicka | 2 : 5 | Czarni Oleszyce | |||||||
18 Cze 22:20 | |||||||||
Zalew Stary Lubliniec | 0 : 1 | Juwenia Cieszanów | |||||||
18 Cze 22:20 | |||||||||
Orkan Zapałów | 3 : 3 | Błękitni Futory | |||||||
18 Cze 22:20 | |||||||||
Victoria Stary Dzików | 0 : 1 | Zryw Młodów | |||||||
19 Cze 22:20 | |||||||||
Czerwoni Cewków | 6 : 1 | Graniczni Krowica | |||||||
19 Cze 22:20 | |||||||||
Roz. Ruda Różaniecka | 4 : 4 | LKS Korzenica | |||||||
19 Cze 22:20 |